mondofera

Ricerca eseguita il 17/09/2021

Squadra
Casa/Fuori
Torneo
- Stagioni (da - a)
Min Max Gol Ternana
Min Max Gol avversari
Mese Anno
Allenatore
Giocatore
Arbitro
- Risultato
- Partita N. (da - a)
Output


Elenco delle partite cercate

NCasaFuori--StagioneTorneoNGAllenatoreData
1115TERNANAInternapoli101967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C01Viciani17/09/1967
1116TERNANALecce011967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C02Viciani24/09/1967
1117CosenzaTERNANA001967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C03Viciani01/10/1967
1118TERNANATaranto211967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C04Viciani08/10/1967
1119CasertanaTERNANA011967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C05Viciani22/10/1967
1120TERNANATrapani101967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C06Viciani29/10/1967
1121TERNANAAkragas101967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C07Viciani05/11/1967
1122TraniTERNANA001967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C08Viciani12/11/1967
1123TERNANAAvellino201967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C09Viciani19/11/1967
1124Nardo'TERNANA141967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C10Viciani26/11/1967
1125TERNANAChieti001967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C11Viciani03/12/1967
1126Massiminiana CataniaTERNANA221967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C12Viciani10/12/1967
1127SiracusaTERNANA001967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C13Viciani17/12/1967
1128TERNANAPescara301967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C14Viciani26/12/1967
1129L'AquilaTERNANA001967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C15Viciani07/01/1968
1130TERNANABarletta201967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C16Viciani14/01/1968
1131CrotoneTERNANA111967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C17Viciani21/01/1968
1132TERNANASalernitana211967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C18Viciani28/01/1968
1133InternapoliTERNANA111967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C19Viciani04/02/1968
1134LecceTERNANA101967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C20Viciani11/02/1968
1135TERNANACosenza101967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C21Viciani18/02/1968
1136TarantoTERNANA111967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C22Viciani25/02/1968
1137TERNANACasertana001967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C23Viciani10/03/1968
1138TrapaniTERNANA011967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C24Viciani16/03/1968
1139AkragasTERNANA001967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C25Viciani24/03/1968
1140TERNANATrani201967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C26Viciani31/03/1968
1141AvellinoTERNANA211967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C27Viciani07/04/1968
1142TERNANANardo'101967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C28Viciani14/04/1968
1143ChietiTERNANA121967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C29Viciani28/04/1968
1144TERNANAMassiminiana Catania101967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C30Viciani05/05/1968
1145TERNANASiracusa201967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C31Viciani12/05/1968
1146PescaraTERNANA111967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C32Viciani26/05/1968
1147TERNANAL'Aquila001967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C33Viciani02/06/1968
1148BarlettaTERNANA021967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C34Viciani09/06/1968
1149TERNANACrotone101967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C35Viciani16/06/1968
1150SalernitanaTERNANA001967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C36Viciani23/06/1968
1151MilanTERNANA201968/69Primo Turno Coppa Italia01Viciani08/09/1968
1152TERNANAVicenza231968/69Primo Turno Coppa Italia02Viciani15/09/1968
1153TERNANAMonza011968/69Primo Turno Coppa Italia03Viciani22/09/1968
1154TERNANABari111968/69Campionato Serie B01Viciani29/09/1968
1155LeccoTERNANA111968/69Campionato Serie B02Viciani06/10/1968
1156TERNANASpal101968/69Campionato Serie B03Viciani13/10/1968
1157MantovaTERNANA201968/69Campionato Serie B04Viciani20/10/1968
1158TERNANALazio201968/69Campionato Serie B05Viciani03/11/1968
1159CataniaTERNANA001968/69Campionato Serie B06Viciani10/11/1968
1160CatanzaroTERNANA101968/69Campionato Serie B07Viciani17/11/1968
1161TERNANAPerugia111968/69Campionato Serie B08Viciani24/11/1968
1162GenoaTERNANA111968/69Campionato Serie B09Viciani01/12/1968
1163TERNANAPadova201968/69Campionato Serie B10Viciani08/12/1968
1164LivornoTERNANA211968/69Campionato Serie B11Viciani15/12/1968
1165TERNANAMonza121968/69Campionato Serie B12Viciani22/12/1968
1166CesenaTERNANA111968/69Campionato Serie B13Viciani29/12/1968
1167TERNANAFoggia101968/69Campionato Serie B14Viciani05/01/1969
1168TERNANAComo101968/69Campionato Serie B15Viciani12/01/1969
1169BresciaTERNANA321968/69Campionato Serie B16Viciani19/01/1969
1170TERNANAReggiana001968/69Campionato Serie B17Viciani26/01/1969
1171RegginaTERNANA201968/69Campionato Serie B18Viciani02/02/1969
1172ModenaTERNANA121968/69Campionato Serie B19Viciani09/02/1969
1173BariTERNANA001968/69Campionato Serie B20Viciani16/02/1969
1174TERNANALecco211968/69Campionato Serie B21Viciani23/02/1969
1175SpalTERNANA011968/69Campionato Serie B22Viciani02/03/1969
1176TERNANAMantova001968/69Campionato Serie B23Viciani09/03/1969
1177LazioTERNANA311968/69Campionato Serie B24Viciani16/03/1969
1178TERNANACatania201968/69Campionato Serie B25Viciani23/03/1969
1179TERNANACatanzaro101968/69Campionato Serie B26Viciani30/03/1969
1180PerugiaTERNANA201968/69Campionato Serie B27Viciani13/04/1969
1181TERNANAGenoa111968/69Campionato Serie B28Viciani20/04/1969
1182PadovaTERNANA331968/69Campionato Serie B29Viciani27/04/1969
1183TERNANALivorno111968/69Campionato Serie B30Viciani04/05/1969
1184MonzaTERNANA101968/69Campionato Serie B31Viciani11/05/1969
1185TERNANACesena111968/69Campionato Serie B32Viciani15/05/1969
1186FoggiaTERNANA211968/69Campionato Serie B33Viciani18/05/1969
1187ComoTERNANA101968/69Campionato Serie B34Viciani25/05/1969
1188TERNANABrescia001968/69Campionato Serie B35Viciani01/06/1969
1189ReggianaTERNANA101968/69Campionato Serie B36Viciani08/06/1969
1190TERNANAReggina011968/69Campionato Serie B37Viciani15/06/1969
1191TERNANAModena201968/69Campionato Serie B38Viciani22/06/1969
1274TERNANAPerugia111971/72Primo Turno Coppa Italia01Viciani05/09/1971
1275RomaTERNANA001971/72Primo Turno Coppa Italia02Viciani08/09/1971
1276TERNANAAtalanta111971/72Primo Turno Coppa Italia03Viciani12/09/1971
1277LazioTERNANA201971/72Primo Turno Coppa Italia04Viciani19/09/1971
1278ModenaTERNANA121971/72Campionato Serie B01Viciani26/09/1971
1279TERNANALazio101971/72Campionato Serie B02Viciani03/10/1971
1280CataniaTERNANA101971/72Campionato Serie B03Viciani10/10/1971
1281TERNANAFoggia201971/72Campionato Serie B04Viciani17/10/1971
1282GenoaTERNANA011971/72Campionato Serie B05Viciani24/10/1971
1283TERNANAReggina111971/72Campionato Serie B06Viciani31/10/1971
1284LivornoTERNANA001971/72Campionato Serie B07Viciani07/11/1971
1285TERNANABari201971/72Campionato Serie B08Viciani14/11/1971
1286TarantoTERNANA201971/72Campionato Serie B09Viciani21/11/1971
1287TERNANAPerugia211971/72Campionato Serie B10Viciani28/11/1971
1288TERNANAPalermo101971/72Campionato Serie B11Viciani05/12/1971
1289CesenaTERNANA021971/72Campionato Serie B12Viciani12/12/1971
1290TERNANAComo111971/72Campionato Serie B13Viciani19/12/1971
1291TERNANAMonza101971/72Campionato Serie B14Viciani26/12/1971
1292ArezzoTERNANA001971/72Campionato Serie B15Viciani02/01/1972
1293TERNANASorrento211971/72Campionato Serie B16Viciani09/01/1972
1294ReggianaTERNANA111971/72Campionato Serie B17Viciani16/01/1972
1295TERNANABrescia001971/72Campionato Serie B18Viciani23/01/1972
1296NovaraTERNANA311971/72Campionato Serie B19Viciani30/01/1972
1297TERNANAModena211971/72Campionato Serie B20Viciani13/02/1972
1298LazioTERNANA111971/72Campionato Serie B21Viciani20/02/1972
1299TERNANACatania001971/72Campionato Serie B22Viciani27/02/1972
1300FoggiaTERNANA011971/72Campionato Serie B23Viciani05/03/1972
1301TERNANAGenoa111971/72Campionato Serie B24Viciani12/03/1972
1302RegginaTERNANA121971/72Campionato Serie B25Viciani19/03/1972
1303TERNANALivorno311971/72Campionato Serie B26Viciani26/03/1972
1304BariTERNANA301971/72Campionato Serie B27Viciani02/04/1972
1305TERNANATaranto201971/72Campionato Serie B28Viciani09/04/1972
1306PerugiaTERNANA101971/72Campionato Serie B29Viciani16/04/1972
1307PalermoTERNANA001971/72Campionato Serie B30Viciani23/04/1972
1308TERNANACesena001971/72Campionato Serie B31Viciani30/04/1972
1309ComoTERNANA221971/72Campionato Serie B32Viciani07/05/1972
1310MonzaTERNANA001971/72Campionato Serie B33Viciani14/05/1972
1311TERNANAArezzo221971/72Campionato Serie B34Viciani21/05/1972
1312SorrentoTERNANA121971/72Campionato Serie B35Viciani28/05/1972
1313TERNANAReggiana201971/72Campionato Serie B36Viciani04/06/1972
1314BresciaTERNANA101971/72Campionato Serie B37Viciani11/06/1972
1315TERNANANovara311971/72Campionato Serie B38Viciani18/06/1972
1316AscoliTERNANA111972/73Primo Turno Coppa Italia01Viciani30/08/1972
1317ArezzoTERNANA001972/73Primo Turno Coppa Italia02Viciani03/09/1972
1318CagliariTERNANA311972/73Primo Turno Coppa Italia03Viciani06/09/1972
1319PerugiaTERNANA501972/73Primo Turno Coppa Italia04Viciani10/09/1972
1320NapoliTERNANA101972/73Campionato Serie A01Viciani24/09/1972
1321TERNANAMilan001972/73Campionato Serie A02Viciani01/10/1972
1322TorinoTERNANA201972/73Campionato Serie A03Viciani15/10/1972
1323TERNANABologna201972/73Campionato Serie A04Viciani29/10/1972
1324LazioTERNANA211972/73Campionato Serie A05Viciani05/11/1972
1325TERNANACagliari111972/73Campionato Serie A06Viciani12/11/1972
1326SampdoriaTERNANA001972/73Campionato Serie A07Viciani19/11/1972
1327TERNANAVerona211972/73Campionato Serie A08Viciani26/11/1972
1328TERNANARoma141972/73Campionato Serie A09Viciani03/12/1972
1329InterTERNANA401972/73Campionato Serie A10Viciani10/12/1972
1330TERNANAAtalanta001972/73Campionato Serie A11Viciani17/12/1972
1331JuventusTERNANA201972/73Campionato Serie A12Viciani24/12/1972
1332FiorentinaTERNANA211972/73Campionato Serie A13Viciani31/12/1972
1333TERNANAVicenza201972/73Campionato Serie A14Viciani07/01/1973
1334PalermoTERNANA111972/73Campionato Serie A15Viciani21/01/1973
1335TERNANANapoli001972/73Campionato Serie A16Viciani28/01/1973
1336MilanTERNANA311972/73Campionato Serie A17Viciani04/02/1973
1337TERNANATorino001972/73Campionato Serie A18Viciani11/02/1973
1338BolognaTERNANA301972/73Campionato Serie A19Viciani18/02/1973
1339TERNANALazio011972/73Campionato Serie A20Viciani04/03/1973
1340CagliariTERNANA101972/73Campionato Serie A21Viciani11/03/1973
1341TERNANASampdoria021972/73Campionato Serie A22Viciani18/03/1973
1342VeronaTERNANA101972/73Campionato Serie A23Viciani25/03/1973
1343RomaTERNANA001972/73Campionato Serie A24Viciani08/04/1973
1344TERNANAInter011972/73Campionato Serie A25Viciani15/04/1973
1345AtalantaTERNANA001972/73Campionato Serie A26Viciani22/04/1973
1346TERNANAJuventus231972/73Campionato Serie A27Viciani29/04/1973
1347TERNANAFiorentina011972/73Campionato Serie A28Viciani06/05/1973
1348VicenzaTERNANA101972/73Campionato Serie A29Viciani13/05/1973
1349TERNANAPalermo001972/73Campionato Serie A30Viciani20/05/1973
1688TERNANAGrosseto001981/82Primo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C01Viciani26/08/1981
1689CivitavecchiaTERNANA121981/82Primo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C02Viciani29/08/1981
1690GrossetoTERNANA121981/82Primo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C03Viciani05/09/1981
1691TERNANACivitavecchia411981/82Primo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C04Viciani13/09/1981
1692TERNANABenevento001981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B01Viciani20/09/1981
1693CasaranoTERNANA411981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B02Viciani27/09/1981
1694TERNANACampobasso101981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B03Viciani04/10/1981
1695RendeTERNANA001981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B04Viciani11/10/1981
1696TERNANATaranto001981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B05Viciani18/10/1981
1697CivitanoveseTERNANA111981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B06Viciani25/10/1981
1698TERNANACampania201981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B07Viciani01/11/1981
1699NocerinaTERNANA101981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B08Viciani08/11/1981
1700TERNANALivorno111981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B09Viciani15/11/1981
1701GiulianovaTERNANA001981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B10Viciani22/11/1981
1702SenigalliaTERNANA111981/82Secondo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C01Viciani25/11/1981
1703TERNANAReggina001981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B11Viciani29/11/1981
1704SalernitanaTERNANA201981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B12Viciani06/12/1981
1705TERNANASenigallia421981/82Secondo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C02Viciani09/12/1981
1706TERNANAArezzo111981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B13Viciani13/12/1981
1707FrancavillaTERNANA021981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B14Viciani20/12/1981
1708TERNANACasertana211981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B15Viciani03/01/1982
1709TERNANAPaganese211981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B16Viciani10/01/1982
1710LatinaTERNANA111981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B17Viciani17/01/1982
1711BeneventoTERNANA101981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B18Viciani24/01/1982
1712TERNANACasarano111981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B19Viciani31/01/1982
1713CampobassoTERNANA211981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B20Viciani07/02/1982
1714TERNANACampobasso111981/82Terzo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C01Viciani10/02/1982
1715TERNANARende511981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B21Viciani14/02/1982
1716TarantoTERNANA001981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B22Viciani21/02/1982
1717CampobassoTERNANA201981/82Terzo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C02Viciani10/03/1982
1718TERNANACivitanovese101981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B23Viciani28/02/1982
1719CampaniaTERNANA301981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B24Viciani07/03/1982
1720TERNANANocerina001981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B25Viciani21/03/1982
1721LivornoTERNANA001981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B26Viciani28/03/1982
1722TERNANAGiulianova311981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B27Viciani04/04/1982
1723RegginaTERNANA001981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B28Viciani18/04/1982
1724TERNANASalernitana001981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B29Viciani25/04/1982
1725ArezzoTERNANA201981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B30Viciani02/05/1982
1726TERNANAFrancavilla001981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B31Viciani09/05/1982
1727CasertanaTERNANA111981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B32Viciani16/05/1982
1728PaganeseTERNANA311981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B33Viciani23/05/1982
1729TERNANALatina221981/82Campionato Serie C1 Girone B34Viciani30/05/1982
1730BancoromaTERNANA101982/83Primo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C01Viciani22/08/1982
1731TERNANAFoligno101982/83Primo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C02Viciani25/08/1982
1732CivitavecchiaTERNANA001982/83Primo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C03Viciani29/08/1982
1733TERNANABancoroma001982/83Primo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C04Viciani01/09/1982
1734FolignoTERNANA001982/83Primo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C05Viciani05/09/1982
1735TERNANACivitavecchia201982/83Primo Turno Coppa Italia Serie C06Viciani12/09/1982
1736TERNANALivorno311982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B01Viciani19/09/1982
1737BeneventoTERNANA111982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B02Viciani26/09/1982
1738TERNANAPescara121982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B03Viciani03/10/1982
1739SienaTERNANA101982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B04Viciani10/10/1982
1740PaganeseTERNANA111982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B05Viciani17/10/1982
1741TERNANAEmpoli111982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B06Viciani24/10/1982
1742CasaranoTERNANA311982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B07Viciani31/10/1982
1749NocerinaTERNANA101982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B14Viciani19/12/1982
1750TERNANACampania021982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B15Viciani09/01/1983
1751CasertanaTERNANA111982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B16Viciani16/01/1983
1752TERNANARende111982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B17Viciani23/01/1983
1753LivornoTERNANA311982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B18Viciani30/01/1983
1754TERNANABenevento101982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B19Viciani06/02/1983
1755PescaraTERNANA101982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B20Viciani13/02/1983
1756TERNANASiena201982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B21Viciani20/02/1983
1757TERNANAPaganese311982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B22Viciani27/02/1983
1758EmpoliTERNANA201982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B23Viciani06/03/1983
1759TERNANACasarano201982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B24Viciani13/03/1983
1760RegginaTERNANA001982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B25Viciani20/03/1983
1761TERNANABarletta311982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B26Viciani02/04/1983
1762AnconaTERNANA001982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B27Viciani10/04/1983
1763CosenzaTERNANA111982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B28Viciani17/04/1983
1764TERNANATaranto001982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B29Viciani02/05/1983
1765SalernitanaTERNANA201982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B30Viciani08/05/1983
1766TERNANANocerina301982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B31Viciani15/05/1983
1767CampaniaTERNANA001982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B32Viciani22/05/1983
1768TERNANACasertana431982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B33Viciani29/05/1983
1769RendeTERNANA021982/83Campionato Serie C1 Girone B34Viciani05/06/1983
1949TERNANACelano221987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C08Viciani08/11/1987
1950GiulianovaTERNANA121987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C09Viciani15/11/1987
1951TERNANAIesi201987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C10Viciani22/11/1987
1952GubbioTERNANA101987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C11Viciani29/11/1987
1953TERNANACivitanovese211987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C12Viciani06/12/1987
1954TERNANAPerugia001987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C13Viciani13/12/1987
1955Angizia LucoTERNANA101987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C14Viciani20/12/1987
1956TERNANABisceglie011987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C15Viciani03/01/1988
1957MartinaTERNANA101987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C16Viciani10/01/1988
1958TERNANARavenna201987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C17Viciani17/01/1988
1959TERNANACasarano021987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C18Viciani24/01/1988
1960AndriaTERNANA211987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C19Viciani31/01/1988
1961TERNANALanciano321987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C20Viciani07/02/1988
1962GalatinaTERNANA101987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C21Viciani21/02/1988
1963TERNANARiccione111987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C22Viciani28/02/1988
1964Forli'TERNANA221987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C23Viciani06/03/1988
1965TERNANAChieti401987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C24Viciani13/03/1988
1966CelanoTERNANA501987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C25Viciani20/03/1988
1967TERNANAGiulianova201987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C26Viciani02/04/1988
1968IesiTERNANA121987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C27Viciani10/04/1988
1969TERNANAGubbio141987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C28Viciani17/04/1988
1970CivitanoveseTERNANA001987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C29Viciani24/04/1988
1971PerugiaTERNANA001987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C30Viciani08/05/1988
1972TERNANAAngizia Luco121987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C31Viciani15/05/1988
1973BisceglieTERNANA301987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C32Viciani22/05/1988
1974TERNANAMartina321987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C33Viciani29/05/1988
1975RavennaTERNANA211987/88Campionato Serie C2 Girone C34Viciani05/06/1988

Bilancio incontri

 TotaleCasaFuoriNeutro
Giocate2561261300
Vinte8364190
Pari9745520
Perse7617590
Fatti245164810
Subiti240841560