mondofera

Ricerca eseguita il 26/05/2024

Squadra
Casa/Fuori
Torneo
- Stagioni (da - a)
Min Max Gol Ternana
Min Max Gol avversari
Mese Anno
Allenatore
Giocatore
Arbitro
Allen. avv.
- Risultato
- Partita N. (da - a)
Output


Elenco delle partite cercate

NCasaFuori--StagioneTorneoNGAllenatoreData

Bilancio incontri

 TotaleCasaFuoriNeutro
Giocate11458560
Vinte4027130
Pari4118230
Perse3313200
Fatti12678480
Subiti10553520