mondofera

Ricerca eseguita il 22/04/2021

Squadra
Casa/Fuori
Torneo
- Stagioni (da - a)
Min Max Gol Ternana
Min Max Gol avversari
Mese Anno
Allenatore
Giocatore
Arbitro
- Risultato
- Partita N. (da - a)
Output


Elenco delle partite cercate

NCasaFuori--StagioneTorneoNGAllenatoreData
2910TERNANACelano202011/12Primo Turno Coppa Italia Lega PRO01Toscano17/08/2011
2911ChietiTERNANA022011/12Primo Turno Coppa Italia Lega PRO02Toscano21/08/2011
2912TERNANAGiulianova502011/12Primo Turno Coppa Italia Lega PRO03Toscano28/08/2011
2913FolignoTERNANA222011/12Primo Turno Coppa Italia Lega PRO04Toscano31/08/2011
2914TERNANAViareggio102011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A01Toscano04/09/2011
2915TritiumTERNANA202011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A02Toscano12/09/2011
2916TERNANAFoligno212011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A03Toscano18/09/2011
2917LumezzaneTERNANA002011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A04Toscano25/09/2011
2918TERNANACarpi212011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A05Toscano02/10/2011
2919TERNANABenevento202011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A06Toscano09/10/2011
2920TarantoTERNANA012011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A07Toscano12/10/2011
2921TERNANAPisa102011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A08Toscano16/10/2011
2922AvellinoTERNANA132011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A09Toscano23/10/2011
2923TERNANAPavia222011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A10Toscano30/10/2011
2924SpalTERNANA002011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A11Toscano06/11/2011
2925L'AquilaTERNANA012011/12Secondo Turno Coppa Italia Lega PRO01Toscano09/11/2011
2926MonzaTERNANA022011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A12Toscano13/11/2011
2927TERNANASorrento002011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A13Toscano20/11/2011
2928ReggianaTERNANA022011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A14Toscano27/11/2011
2929TERNANAPro Vercelli102011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A15Toscano04/12/2011
2930TERNANALanciano242011/12Terzo Turno Coppa Italia Lega PRO01Toscano07/12/2011
2931FoggiaTERNANA312011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A16Toscano11/12/2011
2932TERNANAComo212011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A17Toscano18/12/2011
2933ViareggioTERNANA032011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A18Toscano08/01/2012
2934TERNANATritium202011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A19Toscano15/01/2012
2935FolignoTERNANA112011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A20Toscano22/01/2012
2936TERNANALumezzane102011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A21Toscano29/01/2012
2937CarpiTERNANA112011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A22Toscano05/02/2012
2938BeneventoTERNANA022011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A23Toscano13/02/2012
2939TERNANATaranto112011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A24Toscano25/02/2012
2940PisaTERNANA112011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A25Toscano04/03/2012
2941TERNANAAvellino212011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A26Toscano11/03/2012
2942PaviaTERNANA002011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A27Toscano18/03/2012
2943TERNANASpal012011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A28Toscano25/03/2012
2944TERNANAMonza112011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A29Toscano01/04/2012
2945SorrentoTERNANA002011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A30Toscano04/04/2012
2946Pro VercelliTERNANA002011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A32Toscano22/04/2012
2947TERNANAReggiana202011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A31Toscano25/04/2012
2948TERNANAFoggia112011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A33Toscano29/04/2012
2949ComoTERNANA002011/12Campionato Lega PRO I Divisione Girone A34Toscano06/05/2012
2950TERNANASpezia002011/12Finale Supercoppa Lega PRO I Divisione01Toscano13/05/2012
2951SpeziaTERNANA212011/12Finale Supercoppa Lega PRO I Divisione02Toscano17/05/2012
2952TERNANATrapani202012/13Primo Turno Coppa Italia01Toscano11/08/2012
2953CittadellaTERNANA102012/13Secondo Turno Coppa Italia01Toscano18/08/2012
2954Pro VercelliTERNANA102012/13Campionato Serie B01Toscano25/08/2012
2955TERNANAModena012012/13Campionato Serie B02Toscano01/09/2012
2956BariTERNANA202012/13Campionato Serie B03Toscano09/09/2012
2957TERNANACesena002012/13Campionato Serie B04Toscano15/09/2012
2958EmpoliTERNANA022012/13Campionato Serie B05Toscano21/09/2012
2959TERNANACrotone102012/13Campionato Serie B06Toscano25/09/2012
2960NovaraTERNANA122012/13Campionato Serie B07Toscano29/09/2012
2961TERNANACittadella312012/13Campionato Serie B08Toscano06/10/2012
2962SpeziaTERNANA112012/13Campionato Serie B09Toscano13/10/2012
2963TERNANAVicenza002012/13Campionato Serie B10Toscano20/10/2012
2964GrossetoTERNANA112012/13Campionato Serie B11Toscano27/10/2012
2965TERNANASassuolo132012/13Campionato Serie B12Toscano30/10/2012
2966BresciaTERNANA102012/13Campionato Serie B13Toscano03/11/2012
2967TERNANAVerona022012/13Campionato Serie B14Toscano10/11/2012
2968RegginaTERNANA112012/13Campionato Serie B15Toscano17/11/2012
2969TERNANALanciano222012/13Campionato Serie B16Toscano24/11/2012
2970VareseTERNANA102012/13Campionato Serie B17Toscano01/12/2012
2971TERNANAJuve Stabia322012/13Campionato Serie B18Toscano08/12/2012
2972LivornoTERNANA212012/13Campionato Serie B19Toscano14/12/2012
2973TERNANAAscoli122012/13Campionato Serie B20Toscano23/12/2012
2974PadovaTERNANA002012/13Campionato Serie B21Toscano26/12/2012
2975TERNANAPro Vercelli422012/13Campionato Serie B22Toscano29/12/2012
2976ModenaTERNANA122012/13Campionato Serie B23Toscano26/01/2013
2977TERNANABari002012/13Campionato Serie B24Toscano02/02/2013
2978CesenaTERNANA102012/13Campionato Serie B25Toscano08/02/2013
2979TERNANAEmpoli002012/13Campionato Serie B26Toscano16/02/2013
2980CrotoneTERNANA012012/13Campionato Serie B27Toscano23/02/2013
2981TERNANANovara112012/13Campionato Serie B28Toscano26/02/2013
2982CittadellaTERNANA102012/13Campionato Serie B29Toscano02/03/2013
2983TERNANASpezia002012/13Campionato Serie B30Toscano09/03/2013
2984VicenzaTERNANA012012/13Campionato Serie B31Toscano16/03/2013
2985TERNANAGrosseto002012/13Campionato Serie B32Toscano19/03/2013
2986SassuoloTERNANA002012/13Campionato Serie B33Toscano24/03/2013
2987TERNANABrescia102012/13Campionato Serie B34Toscano28/03/2013
2988VeronaTERNANA212012/13Campionato Serie B35Toscano06/04/2013
2989TERNANAReggina102012/13Campionato Serie B36Toscano13/04/2013
2990LancianoTERNANA112012/13Campionato Serie B37Toscano16/04/2013
2991TERNANAVarese012012/13Campionato Serie B38Toscano20/04/2013
2992Juve StabiaTERNANA112012/13Campionato Serie B39Toscano27/04/2013
2993TERNANALivorno112012/13Campionato Serie B40Toscano04/05/2013
2994AscoliTERNANA112012/13Campionato Serie B41Toscano11/05/2013
2995TERNANAPadova212012/13Campionato Serie B42Toscano18/05/2013
2996TERNANALecce242013/14Primo Turno Coppa Italia01Toscano11/08/2013
2997TERNANACarpi102013/14Campionato Serie B01Toscano24/08/2013
2998CittadellaTERNANA222013/14Campionato Serie B02Toscano31/08/2013
2999AvellinoTERNANA102013/14Campionato Serie B03Toscano08/09/2013
3000TERNANABrescia122013/14Campionato Serie B04Toscano16/09/2013
3001SienaTERNANA112013/14Campionato Serie B05Toscano21/09/2013
3002TERNANASpezia122013/14Campionato Serie B06Toscano24/09/2013
3003VareseTERNANA212013/14Campionato Serie B07Toscano28/09/2013
3004TERNANAJuve Stabia112013/14Campionato Serie B08Toscano05/10/2013
3005LancianoTERNANA112013/14Campionato Serie B09Toscano13/10/2013
3006TERNANANovara502013/14Campionato Serie B10Toscano19/10/2013
3007TERNANACrotone232013/14Campionato Serie B11Toscano26/10/2013
3008CesenaTERNANA112013/14Campionato Serie B12Toscano01/11/2013
3009TERNANAEmpoli102013/14Campionato Serie B13Toscano11/11/2013
3010PescaraTERNANA212013/14Campionato Serie B14Toscano17/11/2013
3011TERNANAModena112013/14Campionato Serie B15Toscano23/11/2013
3012BariTERNANA212013/14Campionato Serie B16Toscano01/12/2013
3013TERNANALatina102013/14Campionato Serie B17Toscano07/12/2013
3014PadovaTERNANA112013/14Campionato Serie B18Toscano14/12/2013
3015TERNANATrapani022013/14Campionato Serie B19Toscano20/12/2013
3016PalermoTERNANA102013/14Campionato Serie B20Toscano26/12/2013
3017TERNANAReggina212013/14Campionato Serie B21Toscano29/12/2013
3083TERNANABassano202015/16Primo Turno Coppa Italia01Toscano09/08/2015
3084CrotoneTERNANA102015/16Secondo Turno Coppa Italia01Toscano14/08/2015
3085TrapaniTERNANA302015/16Campionato Serie B01Toscano06/09/2015
3086TERNANACagliari112015/16Campionato Serie B02Toscano12/09/2015
3087ModenaTERNANA102015/16Campionato Serie B03Toscano18/09/2015
3088TERNANALivorno232015/16Campionato Serie B04Toscano21/09/2015

Bilancio incontri

 TotaleCasaFuoriNeutro
Giocate11458560
Vinte4027130
Pari4118230
Perse3313200
Fatti12678480
Subiti10553520