mondofera

Ricerca eseguita il 27/01/2023

Squadra
Casa/Fuori
Torneo
- Stagioni (da - a)
Min Max Gol Ternana
Min Max Gol avversari
Mese Anno
Allenatore
Giocatore
Arbitro
Allen. avv.
- Risultato
- Partita N. (da - a)
Output


Elenco delle partite cercate

NCasaFuori--StagioneTorneoNGAllenatoreData
1PerugiaTERNI F.B.C.131925/26Campionato II Divisione Umbra01(nessuno)18/04/1926
3TERNI F.B.C.Perugia011925/26Campionato II Divisione Umbra03(nessuno)09/05/1926
5U.S. TERNIVittoria Roma101926/27Campionato II Divisione Sud Girone B01Winkler26/12/1926
6U.S. RomanaU.S. TERNI011926/27Campionato II Divisione Sud Girone B02Winkler02/01/1927
7Ardita RomaU.S. TERNI201926/27Campionato II Divisione Sud Girone B03Winkler09/01/1927
8U.S. TERNITivoli101926/27Campionato II Divisione Sud Girone B05Winkler30/01/1927
9U.S. TERNIJuventus Roma511926/27Campionato II Divisione Sud Girone B06Winkler06/02/1927
10U.S. TERNICivitavecchiese311926/27Campionato II Divisione Sud Girone B04Winkler13/02/1927
11Vittoria RomaU.S. TERNI011926/27Campionato II Divisione Sud Girone B07Winkler06/03/1927
12U.S. TERNIU.S. Romana211926/27Campionato II Divisione Sud Girone B08Winkler13/03/1927
13U.S. TERNIArdita Roma201926/27Campionato II Divisione Sud Girone B09Winkler20/03/1927
14CivitavecchieseU.S. TERNI211926/27Campionato II Divisione Sud Girone B10Winkler27/03/1927
15TivoliU.S. TERNI121926/27Campionato II Divisione Sud Girone B11Winkler08/05/1927
16Juventus RomaU.S. TERNI111926/27Campionato II Divisione Sud Girone B12Winkler15/05/1927
24U.S. TERNISavoia301927/28Campionato I Divisione Girone D01Winkler25/09/1927
28U.S. TERNITivoli311927/28Campionato I Divisione Girone D05Winkler23/10/1927
31SavoiaU.S. TERNI331927/28Campionato I Divisione Girone D08Winkler20/11/1927
35TivoliU.S. TERNI021927/28Campionato I Divisione Girone D12Winkler18/12/1927
38TERNANATrastevere Roma101928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A01Vandelli14/10/1928
40Sempre Pronti RomaTERNANA111928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A03Vandelli28/10/1928
41Juventus RomaTERNANA021928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A04Vandelli04/11/1928
42TERNANAArdita Roma101928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A05Vandelli18/11/1928
44TERNANARomano Virtus Goliarda311928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A07Vandelli09/12/1928
46TERNANAOstiense121928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A09Vandelli23/12/1928
47115^ Legione ViterboTERNANA211928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A10Vandelli30/12/1928
48TERNANAVittoria Roma611928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A11Vandelli06/01/1929
49Trastevere RomaTERNANA001928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A12Vandelli20/01/1929
50TERNANACivitavecchiese301928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A13Vandelli27/01/1929
51TERNANASempre Pronti Roma201928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A14Vandelli03/02/1929
52TERNANAJuventus Roma101928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A15Vandelli10/02/1929
53Ardita RomaTERNANA121928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A16Vandelli17/02/1929
54TERNANA114^ Legione Tivoli101928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A17Vandelli24/02/1929
56OstienseTERNANA101928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A20Vandelli31/03/1929
57Romano Virtus GoliardaTERNANA321928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A18Vandelli07/04/1929
58TERNANA115^ Legione Viterbo311928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A21Vandelli14/04/1929
59Vittoria RomaTERNANA001928/29Campionato I Divisione Girone Sud-A22Vandelli21/04/1929
62TERNANAVomero Napoli111929/30Campionato I Divisione Girone D03Lommi20/10/1929
69Stabia Sporting ClubTERNANA311929/30Campionato I Divisione Girone D10Harmer22/12/1929
77Vomero NapoliTERNANA111929/30Campionato I Divisione Girone D17Harmer19/03/1930
83TERNANAStabia Sporting Club101929/30Campionato I Divisione Girone D24Harmer04/05/1930
91AscoliTERNANA201930/31Campionato I Divisione Girone F04Cari A.19/10/1930
96BrindisiTERNANA501930/31Campionato I Divisione Girone F09Cari A.23/11/1930
100TERNANAMolfetta021930/31Campionato I Divisione Girone F13Cari A.11/01/1931
102TERNANAAscoli021930/31Campionato I Divisione Girone F15Cari A.01/02/1931
107TERNANABrindisi021930/31Campionato I Divisione Girone F20Cari A.15/03/1931
110TERNANAAnconitana311931/32Campionato I Divisione Girone E01Winkler04/10/1931
113Vomero NapoliTERNANA501931/32Campionato I Divisione Girone E04Winkler28/10/1931
114TERNANASempre Avanti Piombino201931/32Campionato I Divisione Girone E05Winkler01/11/1931
115Bianchi AnconaTERNANA031931/32Campionato I Divisione Girone E06Winkler08/11/1931
119FolignoTERNANA101931/32Campionato I Divisione Girone E10Winkler27/12/1931
120TERNANAGrosseto111931/32Campionato I Divisione Girone E12Winkler10/01/1932
122AnconitanaTERNANA021931/32Campionato I Divisione Girone E14Winkler31/01/1932
126TERNANAVomero Napoli301931/32Campionato I Divisione Girone E17Winkler28/02/1932
127Sempre Avanti PiombinoTERNANA431931/32Campionato I Divisione Girone E18Winkler06/03/1932
128TERNANABianchi Ancona311931/32Campionato I Divisione Girone E19Winkler13/03/1932
136TERNANARoma B111932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D01Migliorini02/10/1932
137TERNANACivitavecchiese401932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D02Migliorini09/10/1932
138Lazio BTERNANA031932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D03Migliorini16/10/1932
140TorresTERNANA011932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D05Migliorini06/11/1932
141TERNANABianchi Ancona201932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D06Migliorini13/11/1932
143TERNANAPontedera311932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D08Migliorini04/12/1932
147SambenedetteseTERNANA211932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D12Migliorini15/01/1933
148TERNANAAscoli301932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D13Migliorini22/01/1933
149Roma BTERNANA211932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D14Migliorini28/01/1933
150CivitavecchieseTERNANA201932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D15Migliorini05/02/1933
151TERNANALazio B221932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D16Migliorini19/02/1933
153TERNANATorres201932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D18Migliorini05/03/1933
154Bianchi AnconaTERNANA211932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D19Migliorini12/03/1933
156PontederaTERNANA211932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D21Migliorini26/03/1933
160TERNANASambenedettese411932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D25Migliorini30/04/1933
161AscoliTERNANA121932/33Campionato I Divisione Girone D26Migliorini07/05/1933
164Perugia BBORZACCHINI001934/35Campionato II Divisione Umbra03Fancelli14/04/1935
166BORZACCHINIMonte dei Paschi Roma021935/36Campionato I Divisione Lazio-Umbria-Abruzzi01Fancelli03/11/1935
167Lazio BBORZACCHINI401935/36Campionato I Divisione Lazio-Umbria-Abruzzi02Fancelli10/11/1935
170BORZACCHINICivitavecchiese B101935/36Campionato I Divisione Lazio-Umbria-Abruzzi05Fancelli01/12/1935
171Roma BBORZACCHINI401935/36Campionato I Divisione Lazio-Umbria-Abruzzi06Fancelli08/12/1935
172BORZACCHINIOstiense021935/36Campionato I Divisione Lazio-Umbria-Abruzzi07Fancelli15/12/1935
173Mater RomaBORZACCHINI101935/36Campionato I Divisione Lazio-Umbria-Abruzzi08Fancelli22/12/1935
175BORZACCHINILazio B111935/36Campionato I Divisione Lazio-Umbria-Abruzzi11Fancelli26/01/1936
179BORZACCHINIRoma B111935/36Campionato I Divisione Lazio-Umbria-Abruzzi15Fancelli23/02/1936
180OstienseBORZACCHINI331935/36Campionato I Divisione Lazio-Umbria-Abruzzi16Fancelli15/03/1936
181BORZACCHINIMater Roma211935/36Campionato I Divisione Lazio-Umbria-Abruzzi17Fancelli22/03/1936
183Monte dei Paschi RomaBORZACCHINI111935/36Campionato I Divisione Lazio-Umbria-Abruzzi10Fancelli05/04/1936
184Tevercalcio RomaBORZACCHINI101936/37Campionato I Divisione XI Zona01Freschi22/11/1936
185BORZACCHINIMater Roma B011936/37Campionato I Divisione XI Zona02Freschi29/11/1936
187BORZACCHINIFortitudo Roma031936/37Campionato I Divisione XI Zona04Biagioli F.13/12/1936
188OstienseBORZACCHINI211936/37Campionato I Divisione XI Zona05Biagioli F.20/12/1936
189BORZACCHINIMonte dei Paschi Roma011936/37Campionato I Divisione XI Zona06Biagioli F.27/12/1936
190BORZACCHINITrastevere Roma111936/37Campionato I Divisione XI Zona07Biagioli F.03/01/1937
191BORZACCHINITevercalcio Roma211936/37Campionato I Divisione XI Zona08Biagioli F.24/01/1937
192Mater Roma BBORZACCHINI001936/37Campionato I Divisione XI Zona09Biagioli F.31/01/1937
193BORZACCHINISora101936/37Campionato I Divisione XI Zona10Biagioli F.07/02/1937
194Fortitudo RomaBORZACCHINI131936/37Campionato I Divisione XI Zona11Biagioli F.14/02/1937
195BORZACCHINIOstiense011936/37Campionato I Divisione XI Zona12Biagioli F.28/02/1937
196Monte dei Paschi RomaBORZACCHINI021936/37Campionato I Divisione XI Zona13Biagioli F.07/03/1937
197Trastevere RomaBORZACCHINI231936/37Campionato I Divisione XI Zona14Biagioli F.14/03/1937
198BORZACCHINIAla Littoria Roma101937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona01Karoly11/12/1937
199Tevercalcio RomaBORZACCHINI011937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona02Karoly26/12/1937
200BORZACCHINISupertessile Rieti101937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona03Karoly02/01/1938
201Roma BBORZACCHINI301937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona04Karoly07/01/1938
202BORZACCHINISora211937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona05Karoly16/01/1938
203Trastevere RomaBORZACCHINI111937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona06Karoly23/01/1938
204BORZACCHINIItalia Nova Roma301937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona07Karoly30/01/1938
205Lazio BBORZACCHINI511937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona08Karoly06/02/1938
207Ala Littoria RomaBORZACCHINI131937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona09Karoly27/02/1938
209BORZACCHINITevercalcio Roma311937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona10Karoly20/03/1938
210Supertessile RietiBORZACCHINI111937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona11Karoly27/03/1938
211BORZACCHINIRoma B001937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona12Karoly03/04/1938
213BORZACCHINITrastevere Roma521937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona14Karoly24/04/1938
214Italia Nova RomaBORZACCHINI001937/38Campionato I Divisione XI Zona15Karoly01/05/1938
220SambenedetteseBORZACCHINI101937/38Finale Coppa Italia Centrale01Karoly03/07/1938
221BORZACCHINISambenedettese101937/38Finale Coppa Italia Centrale02Karoly10/07/1938
222BORZACCHINISambenedettese221937/38Ripetizione Finale Coppa Italia Centrale01Karoly17/07/1938
223SambenedetteseBORZACCHINI121937/38Ripetizione Finale Coppa Italia Centrale02Karoly24/07/1938
233BORZACCHINIVis Pesaro311938/39Campionato Serie C Girone F05Karoly30/10/1938
251AssisiBORZACCHINI221938/39Secondo Turno Coppa Italia Centrale01Karoly23/03/1939
252BORZACCHINIAssisi601938/39Secondo Turno Coppa Italia Centrale02Karoly26/03/1939
257BORZACCHINISupertessile Rieti231938/39Terzo Turno Coppa Italia Centrale01Ancillotti09/05/1939
258Supertessile RietiBORZACCHINI331938/39Terzo Turno Coppa Italia Centrale02Ancillotti11/05/1939
259BORZACCHINIJesi201939/40Primo Turno Coppa Italia01Gianfardoni03/09/1939
261BORZACCHINICagliari201939/40Terzo Turno Coppa Italia01Gianfardoni17/09/1939
276San Giovanni ValdarnoBORZACCHINI021939/40Campionato Serie C Girone F14Gianfardoni21/01/1940
290BORZACCHINISan Giovanni Valdarno511939/40Campionato Serie C Girone F28Gianfardoni02/06/1940
291BORZACCHINIAlba Motor421940/41Primo Turno Coppa Italia01Gianfardoni22/09/1940
292BORZACCHINISupertessile Rieti101940/41Secondo Turno Coppa Italia01Gianfardoni29/09/1940
294Ilva BagnoleseBORZACCHINI001940/41Campionato Serie C Girone G01Gianfardoni20/10/1940
295BORZACCHINISupertessile Rieti301940/41Campionato Serie C Girone G02Gianfardoni27/10/1940
298Mater RomaBORZACCHINI101940/41Campionato Serie C Girone G05Gianfardoni16/11/1940
300BORZACCHINIPalermo411940/41Quarto Turno Coppa Italia01Gianfardoni01/12/1940
302BORZACCHINISora401940/41Campionato Serie C Girone G09Gianfardoni29/12/1940
305CivitavecchieseBORZACCHINI001940/41Campionato Serie C Girone G11Gianfardoni12/01/1941
306BORZACCHINIAlba Motor211940/41Campionato Serie C Girone G12Gianfardoni19/01/1941
309BORZACCHINIIlva Bagnolese211940/41Campionato Serie C Girone G15Gianfardoni23/02/1941
310Supertessile RietiBORZACCHINI021940/41Campionato Serie C Girone G16Gianfardoni02/03/1941
313BORZACCHINIMater Roma101940/41Campionato Serie C Girone G19Gianfardoni23/03/1941
319Alba MotorBORZACCHINI021940/41Campionato Serie C Girone G25Pangrazi18/05/1941
320BORZACCHINICivitavecchiese211940/41Campionato Serie C Girone G24Pangrazi22/05/1941
325BORZACCHINIAudace San Michele211940/41Girone Finale Serie C Girone G03Pangrazi06/07/1941
328Audace San MicheleBORZACCHINI111940/41Girone Finale Serie C Girone G06Pangrazi27/07/1941
333BORZACCHINIVigili del Fuoco Roma101941/42Campionato Serie C Girone G05Colombari23/11/1941
335ScafateseBORZACCHINI021941/42Campionato Serie C Girone G07Colombari14/12/1941
340BORZACCHINIIlva Bagnolese211941/42Campionato Serie C Girone G12Colombari18/01/1942
342CivitavecchieseBORZACCHINI011941/42Campionato Serie C Girone G14Colombari01/02/1942
346Vigili del Fuoco RomaBORZACCHINI111941/42Campionato Serie C Girone G19Colombari14/03/1942
349BORZACCHINIScafatese601941/42Campionato Serie C Girone G21Colombari26/04/1942
354Ilva BagnoleseBORZACCHINI301941/42Campionato Serie C Girone G26Colombari31/05/1942
356BORZACCHINICivitavecchiese501941/42Campionato Serie C Girone G28Colombari14/06/1942
357San Giovanni ValdarnoBORZACCHINI131942/43Campionato Serie C Girone I01Rossetti04/10/1942
360BORZACCHINIOrbetello201942/43Campionato Serie C Girone I04Rossetti25/10/1942
361Alba MotorBORZACCHINI111942/43Campionato Serie C Girone I05Rossetti01/11/1942
363Aquila MontevarchiBORZACCHINI141942/43Campionato Serie C Girone I07Rossetti15/11/1942
368BORZACCHINILe Signe401942/43Campionato Serie C Girone I12Rossetti27/12/1942
369BORZACCHINISan Giovanni Valdarno201942/43Campionato Serie C Girone I13Rossetti03/01/1943
372OrbetelloBORZACCHINI111942/43Campionato Serie C Girone I16Rossetti24/01/1943
373BORZACCHINIAlba Motor311942/43Campionato Serie C Girone I17Rossetti31/01/1943
375BORZACCHINIAquila Montevarchi701942/43Campionato Serie C Girone I19Rossetti14/02/1943
380Le SigneBORZACCHINI211942/43Campionato Serie C Girone I24Rossetti28/03/1943
390TERNANATivoli401945/46Campionato Serie C del Centro/Sud Girone C01Pangrazi21/10/1945
392TERNANACivitavecchiese001945/46Campionato Serie C del Centro/Sud Girone C03Pangrazi04/11/1945
402Italia Libera RomaTERNANA301945/46Campionato Serie C del Centro/Sud Girone C13Pangrazi13/01/1946
403TivoliTERNANA101945/46Campionato Serie C del Centro/Sud Girone C14Pangrazi27/01/1946
405CivitavecchieseTERNANA211945/46Campionato Serie C del Centro/Sud Girone C16Pangrazi10/02/1946
411TERNANAVaccarezza Rieti211945/46Campionato Serie C del Centro/Sud Girone C22Pangrazi24/03/1946
413TERNANAAlba Ala Roma121945/46Campionato Serie C del Centro/Sud Girone C24Pangrazi07/04/1946
415TERNANAItalia Libera Roma011945/46Campionato Serie C del Centro/Sud Girone C26Pangrazi21/04/1946
424TERNANAAlba Trastevere211946/47Campionato Serie B Girone C09Takas24/11/1946
425LecceTERNANA311946/47Campionato Serie B Girone C10Takas08/12/1946
429CatanzaroTERNANA501946/47Campionato Serie B Girone C14Pangrazi05/01/1947
440Alba TrastevereTERNANA111946/47Campionato Serie B Girone C25Pangrazi20/04/1947
441TERNANALecce101946/47Campionato Serie B Girone C26Pangrazi04/05/1947
445TERNANACatanzaro101946/47Campionato Serie B Girone C30Pangrazi08/06/1947
448PisaTERNANA301947/48Campionato Serie B Girone C01Pangrazi14/09/1947
458TERNANAAnconitana411947/48Campionato Serie B Girone C11Milano30/11/1947
460LecceTERNANA101947/48Campionato Serie B Girone C13Milano21/12/1947
465TERNANAPisa331947/48Campionato Serie B Girone C18Milano15/02/1948
483TERNANAViareggio311948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C02Cenci10/10/1948
484AnconitanaTERNANA401948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C03Cenci17/10/1948
486PiombinoTERNANA311948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C05Cenci31/10/1948
487TERNANACagliari301948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C06Cenci04/11/1948
488Vigor FucecchioTERNANA201948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C07Cenci07/11/1948
492TERNANAGrosseto221948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C11Cenci08/12/1948
493MonsummaneseTERNANA301948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C12Cenci12/12/1948
495TERNANARosignano Solvay301948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C14Cenci26/12/1948
496CarbosardaTERNANA411948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C15Cenci02/01/1949
498TivoliTERNANA101948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C17Cenci09/01/1949
501CarrareseTERNANA001948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C20Cenci30/01/1949
503ViareggioTERNANA121948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C22Cenci13/02/1949
504TERNANAAnconitana211948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C23Cenci20/02/1949
506TERNANAPiombino321948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C25Cenci13/03/1949
507CagliariTERNANA211948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C26Cenci20/03/1949
508TERNANAVigor Fucecchio311948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C27Cenci27/03/1949
509TERNANASambenedettese511948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C28Cenci10/04/1949
512GrossetoTERNANA431948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C31Cenci01/05/1949
513TERNANAMonsummanese211948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C32Cenci08/05/1949
515Rosignano SolvayTERNANA201948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C34Cenci22/05/1949
516TERNANACarbosarda421948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C35Cenci29/05/1949
518TERNANATivoli131948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C37Cenci12/06/1949
521TERNANACarrarese151948/49Campionato Serie C Girone C40Cenci03/07/1949
528TERNANAPiombino201949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C07Cenci23/10/1949
529TivoliTERNANA101949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C08Cenci30/10/1949
532TERNANACarbosarda021949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C11Cenci27/11/1949
533MacerateseTERNANA401949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C12Cenci04/12/1949
534TERNANAVigor Fucecchio121949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C13Cenci08/12/1949
535LatinaTERNANA501949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C14Cenci11/12/1949
538MonsummaneseTERNANA111949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C17Colaussi01/01/1950
543TERNANAArezzo201949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C22Colaussi05/02/1950
544CarrareseTERNANA301949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C23Colaussi12/02/1950
546SambenedetteseTERNANA501949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C25Colaussi26/02/1950
548PiombinoTERNANA401949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C27Colaussi19/03/1950
549TERNANATivoli121949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C28Colaussi26/03/1950
550TERNANAAnconitana141949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C29Colaussi09/04/1950
555TERNANALatina121949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C34Colaussi14/05/1950
558TERNANAMonsummanese111949/50Campionato Serie C Girone C37Colaussi04/06/1950
564AscoliTERNANA101950/51Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L03Romboli22/10/1950
572SoraTERNANA101950/51Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L11Romboli17/12/1950
573TERNANAFrosinone201950/51Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L12Romboli24/12/1950
576TERNANAForza e Coraggio Avezzano121950/51Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L15Romboli14/01/1951
578TERNANARoseto101950/51Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L17Romboli28/01/1951
581TERNANAAscoli101950/51Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L20Pangrazi04/03/1951
587TERNANAVirtus Lanciano311950/51Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L26Pangrazi15/04/1951
589TERNANASora311950/51Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L28Pangrazi29/04/1951
591TERNANATolentino411950/51Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L30Pangrazi13/05/1951
595RosetoTERNANA401950/51Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L34Pangrazi10/06/1951
597SoraTERNANA201951/52Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L02Pangrazi07/10/1951
604TERNANAFrosinone111951/52Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L09Pangrazi09/12/1951
606TERNANASangiorgese211951/52Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L11Pangrazi23/12/1951
609Forza e Coraggio AvezzanoTERNANA311951/52Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L14Pangrazi13/01/1952
613TERNANASora011951/52Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L18Vianello17/02/1952
620FrosinoneTERNANA301951/52Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L25Strinati O.13/04/1952
621TERNANASulmona121951/52Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L26Strinati O.20/04/1952
623TERNANAMarsciano001951/52Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L28Strinati O.04/05/1952
625TERNANAForza e Coraggio Avezzano021951/52Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L30Strinati O.22/05/1952
627TERNANAL'Aquila021951/52Campionato Promozione Interregionale Girone L32Strinati O.08/06/1952
631Andreanelli AnconaTERNANA221952/53Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra04Cioni16/11/1952
638TERNANAGrifo Perugia411952/53Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra11Cioni11/01/1953
642TERNANAAndreanelli Ancona201952/53Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra15Cioni15/02/1953
644TERNANAAcquasparta201952/53Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra17Cioni01/03/1953
647Canonichetti AssisiTERNANA011952/53Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra20Cioni22/03/1953
649Grifo PerugiaTERNANA001952/53Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra22Cioni12/04/1953
652AmerinaTERNANA181953/54Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra02Cioni08/11/1953
653TERNANAAurora San Giustino501953/54Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra03Cioni15/11/1953
656TERNANAAngelana201953/54Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra07Cioni13/12/1953
657Grifo PerugiaTERNANA221953/54Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra06Cioni17/12/1953
662TodiTERNANA011953/54Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra12Cioni17/01/1954
664UmbertideTERNANA141953/54Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra14Cioni14/02/1954
665TERNANAAmerina401953/54Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra15Cioni21/02/1954
666Aurora San GiustinoTERNANA011953/54Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra16Cioni28/02/1954
669TERNANAGrifo Perugia411953/54Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra19Cioni21/03/1954
675TERNANATodi201953/54Campionato Promozione Regionale Umbra25Cioni02/05/1954
677TERNANAAnnunziata Ceccano101954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F01Nekadoma26/09/1954
678San Lorenzo ArtiglioTERNANA101954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F02Nekadoma03/10/1954
679TERNANARomulea Roma201954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F03Nekadoma09/10/1954
680Italcalcio RomaTERNANA111954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F04Nekadoma17/10/1954
681SoraTERNANA111954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F05Nekadoma24/10/1954
683TERNANATorres111954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F07Nekadoma07/11/1954
684OrbetelloTERNANA021954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F08Nekadoma14/11/1954
687FrosinoneTERNANA101954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F11Nekadoma05/12/1954
688TERNANAMonteponi Iglesias211954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F12Nekadoma12/12/1954
689TERNANAMontevecchio211954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F13Nekadoma19/12/1954
690GrossetoTERNANA231954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F14Nekadoma26/12/1954
694Annunziata CeccanoTERNANA401954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F18Nekadoma23/01/1955
695TERNANASan Lorenzo Artiglio101954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F19Nekadoma30/01/1955
696Romulea RomaTERNANA101954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F20Nekadoma05/02/1955
697TERNANAItalcalcio Roma101954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F21Nekadoma13/02/1955
698TERNANASora301954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F22Nekadoma20/02/1955
699NuoreseTERNANA211954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F23Nekadoma27/02/1955
700TorresTERNANA101954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F24Nekadoma06/03/1955
701TERNANAOrbetello211954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F25Nekadoma13/03/1955
704TERNANAFrosinone501954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F28Nekadoma03/04/1955
706MontevecchioTERNANA211954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F30Nekadoma17/04/1955
707TERNANAGrosseto211954/55Campionato IV Serie Girone F31Nekadoma24/04/1955
713San Lorenzo ArtiglioTERNANA011955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F03Falcinelli15/10/1955
714SoraTERNANA201955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F04Falcinelli23/10/1955
717TERNANAFederconsorzi Roma301955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F07Falcinelli13/11/1955
718TERNANAAnnunziata Ceccano111955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F08Falcinelli20/11/1955
720Monteponi IglesiasTERNANA301955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F10Falcinelli04/12/1955
721TERNANAUmbertide501955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F11Falcinelli11/12/1955
724TERNANATorres111955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F14Falcinelli01/01/1956
727TERNANARomulea Roma101955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F17Moretti Fr.22/01/1956
728TERNANAATAC Roma211955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F18Moretti Fr.29/01/1956
730TERNANASora401955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F21Moretti Fr.19/02/1956
732TERNANASan Lorenzo Artiglio511955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F20Moretti Fr.01/03/1956
733TERNANATerracinese Di Biagio211955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F23Moretti Fr.04/03/1956
734Federconsorzi RomaTERNANA311955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F24Falcinelli10/03/1956
735Annunziata CeccanoTERNANA101955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F25Falcinelli18/03/1956
736TERNANAMontevecchio201955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F26Falcinelli25/03/1956
740CalangianusTERNANA111955/56Campionato IV Serie Girone F30Falcinelli22/04/1956
762TERNANATorres201956/57Campionato IV Serie Girone F16Moretti Fr.27/01/1957
782TERNANAATAC Roma011957/58Campionato IV Serie Girone F02Visintin06/10/1957
785TERNANAOlbia101957/58Campionato IV Serie Girone F05Visintin27/10/1957
787TERNANAForza e Coraggio Avezzano001957/58Campionato IV Serie Girone F07Visintin10/11/1957
788RietiTERNANA111957/58Campionato IV Serie Girone F08Visintin17/11/1957
793TERNANATerracina201957/58Campionato IV Serie Girone F13Visintin05/01/1958
795TERNANASquibb Roma111957/58Campionato IV Serie Girone F15Visintin26/01/1958
807TERNANAMontevecchio101957/58Campionato IV Serie Girone F27Visintin27/04/1958
830Monteponi IglesiasTERNANA221958/59Campionato IV Serie Girone F20Visintin01/03/1959
831TERNANATempio Pausania101958/59Campionato IV Serie Girone F21Visintin08/03/1959
838TERNANARomulea Roma111958/59Campionato IV Serie Girone F28Visintin26/04/1959
839OlbiaTERNANA111958/59Campionato IV Serie Girone F29Riccini03/05/1959
840NuoreseTERNANA211958/59Campionato IV Serie Girone F30Riccini10/05/1959
845MolfettaTERNANA601959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E03Stefanini04/10/1959
852TERNANASulmona201959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E10Stefanini30/11/1959
853TorremaggioreTERNANA201959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E11Stefanini13/12/1959
854TERNANAPro Vasto101959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E12Stefanini20/12/1959
856SangiorgeseTERNANA101959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E14Stefanini10/01/1960
857TERNANABrindisi101959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E15Stefanini17/01/1960
859TERNANAMartina001959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E17Stefanini31/01/1960
862TERNANAMolfetta101959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E20Stefanini21/02/1960
868TERNANAPortocivitanova001959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E26Stefanini10/04/1960
871Pro VastoTERNANA101959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E29Stefanini01/05/1960
873TERNANASangiorgese131959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E31Stefanini15/05/1960
874BrindisiTERNANA301959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E32Stefanini22/05/1960
875TERNANATrani001959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E33Stefanini29/05/1960
876MartinaTERNANA411959/60Campionato Serie D Girone E34Stefanini05/06/1960
928PoggibonsiTERNANA221961/62Campionato Serie D Girone D18Carapellese28/01/1962
949TERNANAPoggibonsi301962/63Campionato Serie D Girone D05Carapellese21/10/1962
958TERNANAIlvamaddalena211962/63Campionato Serie D Girone D14Carapellese23/12/1962
964Romulea RomaTERNANA101962/63Campionato Serie D Girone D20Carapellese03/02/1963
975IlvamaddalenaTERNANA001962/63Campionato Serie D Girone D31Cesarini12/05/1963
1069CarpiTERNANA101965/66Campionato Serie C Girone B23Caciagli27/02/1966
1102RavennaTERNANA111966/67Campionato Serie C Girone B22Borel26/02/1967
1122TraniTERNANA001967/68Campionato Serie C Girone C08Viciani12/11/1967
2052TERNANABrindisi001989/90Campionato Serie C1 Girone B32Tobia20/05/1990
3227PordenoneTERNANA102018/19Campionato Serie C Girone B13De Canio25/11/2018

Bilancio incontri

 TotaleCasaFuoriNeutro
Giocate3241761462
Vinte158124331
Pari6224371
Perse10428760
Fatti4953501414
Subiti3761322413